Many thanks to our Program Committee for reviewing submissions and promoting the conference!

Enis Afgan, Johns Hopkins University (JHU)
Josue Balandrano Coronel, Texas Advanced Computing Center
Antun Balaz, Institute of Physics Belgrade
Larry Biehl, Purdue University
Emre Brookes, University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio
Kyle Chard, Computation Institute, University of Chicago and Argonne National Lab
Shreyas Cholia, Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Amit Chourasia, San Diego Supercomputer Center, UCSD
Ann Christine Catlin, Purdue University
Marcus Christie, Indiana University
Bev Corwin, OWASP, DDC
Daniele D'Agostino, CNR-IMATI
Anita De Waard, Elsevier
Rion Dooley, The University of Texas at Austin
Rob Gardner, University of Chicago
Sandra Gesing, Notre Dame University
Helen Glaves, British Geological Survey
Nuwan Goonasekera, The University of Melbourne
Madhu Govindaraju, SUNY Binghamton
Linda Hayden, Elizabeth City State University
Chandima Hewa Nadungodage, Purdue University
David Hudak, Ohio Supercomputer Center
Lorraine Hwang, UC Davis - CIG
Keith Jeffery, Keith G Jeffery Consultants
Rajesh Kalyanam, Purdue University
Bandana Kar, Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Daniel S. Katz, University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
Tamas Kiss, University of Westminster
József Kovács, MTA SZTAKI
Jens Krüger, University of Tübingen
Amit Kumar, SMU
Katherine Lawrence, University of Michigan
Yan Liu, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Amit Majumdar, University of California San Diego, San Diego Supercomputer Center
Suresh Marru, Indiana University Bloomington
Silvia Olabarriaga, University of Amsterdam
Sudhakar Pamidighantam, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Gabriele Pierantoni, Trinity College Dublin
Bhanu Rekepalli, BioTeam Inc
Mats Rynge, USC Information Sciences Institute
Pankaj Saha, Binghamton University
Jeff Sale, UCSD/SDSC
Jack Smith, Marshall University
Ian Taylor, Cardiff University and The Center of Computation and Technology, LSU
Kathryn Traxler, Louisiana State University
Matteo Turilli, Rutgers University
Thomas D. Uram, Mathematics and Computer Science Division, Argonne National Laboratory
Nathan Weeks, Iowa State University
Nancy Wilkins-Diehr, San Diego Supercomputer Center (SDSC)
Craig Willis, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Kate Wittenberg, Portico
Jungha Woo, Research Computing/ Purdue University
Lesley Wyborn, Australian National University
Eric Yen, Academia Sinica Grid Computing Center
Choonhan Youn, San Diego Supercomputer Center, University of California, San Diego
Michael Zentner, Purdue University
Andrea Zonca, San Diego Supercomputer Center